918700310475918700310475

  • Latest Products

  • Cumin Powder

    Shelf Life: 1 Year

    Color: Brown

    Packaging Type: Plastic Bag

    Part: Jeera

    Saturated fat: 1.5 g

  • Turmeric Powder

    Shelf Life: 12 Months

    Variety: Salem

    Is It Organic: Yes

    Name: Haldi

    Specification: Pouch

  • Red Chilli Powder

    Botanical Name: Genus Capsicum

    Family: Solanaceae

    Main Ingredient: Red Chilli

    Protein: 15.8 %

    Vitamin C: 56 mg

  • Dhaniya Powder

    Certification: FSSAI Certified

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Shelf Life: 1years

    Country of Origin: India

    Magnesium: 6%

  • Cumin Seeds

    Place Of Origin: India

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Type of Product: Whole Spices

    Application: Cooking

    Botanical Name: Cuminum Cyminum L.


We will send you the Best Price shortly



  • Vision

    Every Indian kitchen requires daily items like spices both ground and whole to prepare the culinary delights that have captivated the world for so long. Our Indian tradition and culture speaks volumes about our food.

  • Mission

    It is considered one of the best that is served anywhere around the world today. All this taste is because of the spices that go into our cuisine.

  • Values

    We have what you need to tickle your taste buds with everyday. Our range of spices include whole spices like cumin, dried mango flakes, dried red chilies, dry curry leaves, fennel, fenugreek, flax, , nagkesar, nigella, anise and a whole lot of seeds which are a must in every Indian kitchen.



  • Popular Products

  • Scooter Dhaniya Seeds

    Shelf Life: 3 Years

    Form: Dried

    Size: 2.0mm-3.0mm

    Admixture: 2%

    Broken: 5%

  • Gram Flour

    Brand Name: AARYAVRAT

    Certification: FSSAI Certified

    Shelf Life: 1 Year

    Feature: Good For Health

    Form: Powder

  • Amchur Powder

    Certification: FSSAI Certified

    Shelf Life: 1 Year

    Drying Process: Sun Dried

    Packaging Size: 50gm, 100gm, 200gm, 500gm, 1 Kg

    Storage Instructions: Cool Place

  • Black Salt Powder

    Certification: FSSAI Certifired

    Shelf Life: 1 Year

    Other Names: Kala Namak

    Feature: Good For Health, Hygienically Packed

    Form: Powder

  • Cumin Powder

    Shelf Life: 1 Year

    Color: Brown

    Packaging Type: Plastic Bag

    Part: Jeera

    Saturated fat: 1.5 g

  • Dhaniya Powder

    Certification: FSSAI Certified

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Shelf Life: 1years

    Country of Origin: India

    Magnesium: 6%



In promotion and advertising, a testimonial consists of a person's experience in a written statement extolling the integrity of a product or services.

Post Your Testimonials



Welcome to our Website

Aaryavrat Products India Pvt. Ltd. is an agro based company supplying regular spices and food items. The company based in Delhi has been running its operations from its present location since its inception in 2020. The company manufactures and supplies its products not only to Delhi and NCR but also all over India on a priority basis. The company although very young has already expanded its horizons by sailing on the sea of exports. From Our Shelves Every Indian kitchen requires daily items like spices both ground and whole to prepare the culinary delights that have captivated the world for so long. Our Indian tradition and culture speaks volumes about our food. It is considered one of the best that is served anywhere around the world today


  • Glimpse of Our Company

  • Name of CEO
    Mr. Rajesh Goyal
  • Year of Establishment
    2020
  • Nature of Business
    Manufacturer & Exporter
  • Number of Employees
    09 People
  • Annual Turnover
    Rs. 1,07,57,082/-
  • GST No
    07AATCA6228L1Z4


Quick Enquiry

   


Location

East Patel Nagar, Delhi

Mobile

+91-7011478454, +91-7982095597

Looking for Product Name ?